Pages

Court Booking Statistics

MonthTransactionsCourts UsedLocal BookingsAlterations
July 2007110%0%
August 2007000%0%
September 2007330%0%
October 200716100%37%
November 200724615512%37%
December 200727119816%27%
January 200833722613%33%
February 20083522586%27%
March 200841828913%31%
April 200834926315%25%
May 200833025114%24%
June 200836825612%30%
July 200830723117%25%
August 200828319716%30%
September 200833222114%33%
October 200835824112%33%
November 200829119515%33%
December 200832722314%32%
January 200931222713%27%
February 200931919816%38%
March 200935224422%31%
April 200942527215%36%
May 200940426016%36%
June 200932421413%34%
July 200930819923%35%
August 200929119420%33%
September 200932820712%37%
October 200948228614%41%
November 200950030015%40%
December 200952930119%43%
January 201055932915%41%
February 201052027518%47%
March 201061031518%48%
April 201044125420%42%
May 201048428411%41%
June 201041323811%42%
July 201044625414%43%
August 201038722215%43%
September 201038222710%41%
October 201045728815%37%
November 201055331316%43%
December 201040527513%32%
January 20115723349%42%
February 201157233216%42%
March 20115313130%41%
April 20114572600%43%
May 20115002780%44%
June 20114512640%41%
July 20113492260%35%
August 20114232470%42%
September 20114562690%41%
October 20114752640%44%
November 20115162850%45%
December 20114242960%30%
January 20125043070%39%
February 20125213260%37%
March 20124442860%36%
April 20124572740%40%
May 20124632700%42%
June 20123492300%34%
July 20124442740%38%
August 20123972460%38%
September 20123452280%34%
October 20124872970%39%
November 20123102340%25%
December 20121411110%21%
January 20133522420%31%
February 20132982060%31%
March 20133802550%33%
April 20133262190%33%
May 20133362250%33%
June 20133482120%39%
July 20133172120%33%
August 20132911960%33%
September 20132821980%30%
October 20133812520%34%
November 20134112750%33%
December 20133662440%33%
January 20144152720%34%
February 20144922970%40%
March 20144712880%39%
April 20144972830%43%
May 20144012410%40%
June 20143642170%40%
July 20144302620%39%
August 20143002020%33%
September 20143942390%39%
October 20143822451%36%
November 20144062510%38%
December 20144052610%36%
January 20154252650%38%
February 20154032340%42%
March 20154142520%39%
April 20153522251%36%
May 20154242590%39%
June 20154032470%39%
July 20154022440%39%
August 20153792280%40%
September 20153522021%43%
October 20154572511%45%
November 20154472621%41%
December 20153932320%41%
January 20164512570%43%
February 20164682530%46%
March 20164392550%42%
April 20164222611%38%
May 20163472231%36%
June 20163892444%37%
July 20162391670%30%
August 20162011520%24%
September 20162862020%29%
October 20163122090%33%
November 20163022231%26%
December 20162561870%27%
January 20173832611%32%
February 20173582441%32%
March 20173502421%31%
April 20172481882%24%
May 20173042251%26%
June 20171841491%19%
July 201732310%3%
Totals45275285135%37%

Graph of Transactions

Squash Committee